eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1612 E Stockton, Compton, CA 90221

$660,000

$680,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

1612 E Stockton, Compton, CA 90221

MLS# PW25237884

Listed by Juan Ponce of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1107 W Sharon RD, Santa Ana, CA 92706

$1,425,000

$1,425,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,279 SqFt

1107 W Sharon RD, Santa Ana, CA 92706

MLS# PW26065584

Listed by Dean O'Dell of Seven Gables Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
610 W Olive, Colton, CA 92324

$575,000

$569,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

610 W Olive, Colton, CA 92324

MLS# PW26051017

Listed by Julia Rogel of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2839 S Fairview #D, Santa Ana, CA 92704

$375,000

$369,000

1.6%
1 Bed1 Bath621 SqFt

2839 S Fairview #D, Santa Ana, CA 92704

MLS# PW26068570

Listed by Julia Rogel of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12240 Westerly, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

$565,000

$559,900

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt

12240 Westerly, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

MLS# OC26047342

Listed by Michael Douglas of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18600 S New Hampshire, Gardena, CA 90248

$820,000

$798,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,061 SqFt

18600 S New Hampshire, Gardena, CA 90248

MLS# WS26054073

Listed by Ruth Martinez of Wedgewood Homes Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7692 9th ST #113, Buena Park, CA 90621

$825,000

$809,999

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,586 SqFt

7692 9th ST #113, Buena Park, CA 90621

MLS# IV26016089

Listed by JIAYU LIN of ASPIRE HOMES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
660 S Glassell #99, Orange, CA 92866

$535,000

$535,000

2 Beds1 Bath823 SqFt

660 S Glassell #99, Orange, CA 92866

MLS# PW26033712

Listed by Anthony Nitz of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4545 Sunnyside DR, Riverside, CA 92506

$625,000

$549,999

13.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,319 SqFt

4545 Sunnyside DR, Riverside, CA 92506

MLS# PW26030213

Listed by Cory Hall of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
237 Bagnall, Placentia, CA 92870

$1,425,000

$1,399,999

1.8%
5 Beds4 Baths2,534 SqFt

237 Bagnall, Placentia, CA 92870

MLS# PW26039636

Listed by Hal Schlegel of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12737 Carob CT, Chino, CA 91710

$825,000

$825,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt

12737 Carob CT, Chino, CA 91710

MLS# TR26003500

Listed by Barbara Denhartog of Century 21 Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24464 Periwinkle, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

$625,000

$625,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,865 SqFt

24464 Periwinkle, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

MLS# PW26015773

Listed by Edward Fojas of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4219 Sebren AVE, Lakewood, CA 90713

$1,175,000

$1,100,000

6.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

4219 Sebren AVE, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# PW25282158

Listed by Kevin Fogarty of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
90 Night Heron, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

$715,000

$729,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths972 SqFt

90 Night Heron, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

MLS# PW25259978

Listed by Hal Schlegel of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6437 E Wardlow, Long Beach, CA 90808

$795,000

$789,900

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,054 SqFt

6437 E Wardlow, Long Beach, CA 90808

MLS# PW25268137

Listed by Jesus Alcala of Realty One Group West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3421 Santa Clara, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

$1,399,000

$1,200,000

16.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt

3421 Santa Clara, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

MLS# PW25256605

Listed by Anthony Nitz of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22350 Ramona, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$300,000

$323,000

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,294 SqFt

22350 Ramona, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# HD25232138

Listed by Lorraine Dauk of CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22718 Via Castilla, Lake Forest, CA 92630

$625,000

$635,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,037 SqFt

22718 Via Castilla, Lake Forest, CA 92630

MLS# OC25245718

Listed by Jason Nagy of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6024 E Silverspur TRL, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807

$1,050,000

$1,100,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,047 SqFt

6024 E Silverspur TRL, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807

MLS# PW25235041

Listed by Cory Hall of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1784 Del Mar, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

$2,000,000

$1,997,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt

1784 Del Mar, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

MLS# PW25248469

Listed by Julia Rogel of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1710 N Oxford, Pasadena, CA 91104

$1,180,000

$1,149,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt

1710 N Oxford, Pasadena, CA 91104

MLS# PW25243412

Listed by Julia Rogel of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
430 Stoney Point WAY #124, Oceanside, CA 92058

$440,000

$480,000

8.3%
2 Beds2 Baths942 SqFt

430 Stoney Point WAY #124, Oceanside, CA 92058

MLS# PW25225949

Listed by Kevin Fogarty of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16962 Westwood LN #14, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

$650,000

$650,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,001 SqFt

16962 Westwood LN #14, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

MLS# OC25213630

Listed by Kim Burnside of Redfin

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
317 Pennyroyal WAY, Oceanside, CA 92057

$690,000

$719,999

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt

317 Pennyroyal WAY, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# PW25128253

Listed by Hal Schlegel of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty - White-01
eXp Realty

Juan Ponce License ID: 01311687

+1(626) 235-1591 jp.ponce@exprealty.com

4483 Signal Hill Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

eXp Realty - White-01
eXp Realty

Juan Ponce License ID: 01311687

+1(626) 235-1591 jp.ponce@exprealty.com

4483 Signal Hill Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation